Skip Navigation LinksHome > Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 > HS Boys > PHPS Login

FieldHouse USA (Grapevine TX)

Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 – HS Boys

Standings · HS Boys

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
BTB All Stars400213156570
TX Hustle410224202220.5
PHPS310207176311
Compton Nets320294282121.5
Beyond The Arc22119619422
BBQ Chicken230163185-222.5
Southlake Swoosh130175196-213
Chosen Ones141136163-273.5
Cheezeitz040214268-544
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · HS Boys · PHPS
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
174100069/20/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Compton Nets46PHPS52
174100039/20/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10PHPS64Cheezeitz49Updated
1741001610/4/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11TX Hustle42PHPS37Updated
1741002010/11/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Cheezeitz39PHPS54
1741002211/1/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11PHPSNAChosen OnesNAUpdated
1741000911/1/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10PHPSNASouthlake SwooshNAUpdated
1741002711/8/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10PHPSNABBQ ChickenNA
1741002911/15/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Beyond The ArcNAPHPSNAUpdated