Home > Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 > HS Boys > Compton Nets

FieldHouse USA (Grapevine TX)

Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 – HS Boys

Standings · HS Boys

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
BTB All Stars400213156570
TX Hustle410224202220.5
PHPS310207176311
Compton Nets320294282121.5
Beyond The Arc22119619422
BBQ Chicken230163185-222.5
Southlake Swoosh130175196-213
Chosen Ones141136163-273.5
Cheezeitz040214268-544
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · HS Boys · Compton Nets
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
174100049/13/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BBQ Chicken77Compton Nets62Updated
174100069/20/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Compton Nets46PHPS52
174100129/27/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Cheezeitz50Compton Nets65
1741001410/4/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Compton Nets61Chosen Ones46Updated
1741001710/11/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Compton Nets60Southlake Swoosh57Updated
1741003811/1/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BTB All StarsNACompton NetsNA
1741002611/8/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Beyond The ArcNACompton NetsNA
1741003011/15/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Compton NetsNABBQ ChickenNA