Home > Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 > HS Boys > Southlake Swoosh

FieldHouse USA (Grapevine TX)

Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 – HS Boys

Standings · HS Boys

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
BTB All Stars400213156570
TX Hustle410224202220.5
PHPS310207176311
Compton Nets320294282121.5
Beyond The Arc22119619422
BBQ Chicken230163185-222.5
Southlake Swoosh130175196-213
Chosen Ones141136163-273.5
Cheezeitz040214268-544
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · HS Boys · Southlake Swoosh
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
174100019/13/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Chosen Ones20Southlake Swoosh23Updated
174100079/20/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Southlake Swoosh45Beyond The Arc51Updated
174100349/27/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All Stars65Southlake Swoosh50Updated
1741001710/11/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Compton Nets60Southlake Swoosh57Updated
1741002311/1/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Southlake SwooshNABeyond The ArcNAUpdated
1741000911/1/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10PHPSNASouthlake SwooshNAUpdated
1741002511/8/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Southlake SwooshNATX HustleNA
1741004011/15/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All StarsNASouthlake SwooshNAUpdated
1741003111/15/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Southlake SwooshNAChosen OnesNAUpdated