Home > Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 > HS Boys > Beyond The Arc

FieldHouse USA (Grapevine TX)

Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 – HS Boys

Standings · HS Boys

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
BTB All Stars400213156570
TX Hustle410224202220.5
PHPS310207176311
Compton Nets320294282121.5
Beyond The Arc22119619422
BBQ Chicken230163185-222.5
Southlake Swoosh130175196-213
Chosen Ones141136163-273.5
Cheezeitz040214268-544
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · HS Boys · Beyond The Arc
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
174100059/20/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Beyond The Arc53BBQ Chicken38
174100079/20/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Southlake Swoosh45Beyond The Arc51Updated
1741001110/4/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Chosen Ones0Beyond The Arc0Updated
1741001810/10/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Beyond The Arc41TX Hustle42Updated
1741003610/11/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All Stars69Beyond The Arc51Updated
1741002311/1/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Southlake SwooshNABeyond The ArcNAUpdated
1741002611/8/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Beyond The ArcNACompton NetsNA
1741002911/15/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Beyond The ArcNAPHPSNAUpdated