Home > Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 > HS Boys > TX Hustle

FieldHouse USA (Grapevine TX)

Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 – HS Boys

Standings · HS Boys

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
BTB All Stars400213156570
TX Hustle410224202220.5
PHPS310207176311
Compton Nets320294282121.5
Beyond The Arc22119619422
BBQ Chicken230163185-222.5
Southlake Swoosh130175196-213
Chosen Ones141136163-273.5
Cheezeitz040214268-544
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · HS Boys · TX Hustle
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
174100029/13/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Cheezeitz76TX Hustle85
174100089/20/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11TX Hustle15Chosen Ones0
174100109/27/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BBQ Chicken48TX Hustle40
1741001610/4/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11TX Hustle42PHPS37Updated
1741001810/10/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Beyond The Arc41TX Hustle42Updated
1741002511/8/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Southlake SwooshNATX HustleNA
1741003911/8/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BTB All StarsNATX HustleNA
1741003211/15/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11TX HustleNACheezeitzNA