Skip Navigation LinksHome > Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 > HS Boys > BTB All Stars Login

FieldHouse USA (Grapevine TX)

Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 – HS Boys

Standings · HS Boys

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
BTB All Stars400213156570
TX Hustle410224202220.5
PHPS310207176311
Compton Nets320294282121.5
Beyond The Arc22119619422
BBQ Chicken230163185-222.5
Southlake Swoosh130175196-213
Chosen Ones141136163-273.5
Cheezeitz040214268-544
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · HS Boys · BTB All Stars
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
174100339/20/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BTB All Stars64Chosen Ones55
174100349/27/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All Stars65Southlake Swoosh50Updated
1741003510/4/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All Stars15BBQ Chicken0
1741003610/11/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All Stars69Beyond The Arc51Updated
1741003711/1/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All StarsNACheezeitzNAUpdated
1741003811/1/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BTB All StarsNACompton NetsNA
1741003911/8/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BTB All StarsNATX HustleNA
1741004011/15/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All StarsNASouthlake SwooshNAUpdated