Skip Navigation LinksHome > Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 > HS Boys > Cheezeitz Login

FieldHouse USA (Grapevine TX)

Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 – HS Boys

Standings · HS Boys

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
BTB All Stars400213156570
TX Hustle410224202220.5
PHPS310207176311
Compton Nets320294282121.5
Beyond The Arc22119619422
BBQ Chicken230163185-222.5
Southlake Swoosh130175196-213
Chosen Ones141136163-273.5
Cheezeitz040214268-544
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · HS Boys · Cheezeitz
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
174100029/13/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Cheezeitz76TX Hustle85
174100039/20/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10PHPS64Cheezeitz49Updated
174100129/27/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Cheezeitz50Compton Nets65
1741002010/11/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Cheezeitz39PHPS54
1741002111/1/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BBQ ChickenNACheezeitzNAUpdated
1741003711/1/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All StarsNACheezeitzNAUpdated
1741002811/8/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Chosen OnesNACheezeitzNA
1741003211/15/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11TX HustleNACheezeitzNA