Skip Navigation LinksHome > Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 > HS Boys > BBQ Chicken Login

FieldHouse USA (Grapevine TX)

Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 – HS Boys

Standings · HS Boys

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
BTB All Stars400213156570
TX Hustle410224202220.5
PHPS310207176311
Compton Nets320294282121.5
Beyond The Arc22119619422
BBQ Chicken230163185-222.5
Southlake Swoosh130175196-213
Chosen Ones141136163-273.5
Cheezeitz040214268-544
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · HS Boys · BBQ Chicken
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
174100049/13/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BBQ Chicken77Compton Nets62Updated
174100059/20/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Beyond The Arc53BBQ Chicken38
174100109/27/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BBQ Chicken48TX Hustle40
1741003510/4/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All Stars15BBQ Chicken0
1741001910/11/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Chosen Ones15BBQ Chicken0
1741002111/1/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BBQ ChickenNACheezeitzNAUpdated
1741002711/8/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10PHPSNABBQ ChickenNA
1741003011/15/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Compton NetsNABBQ ChickenNA