Skip Navigation LinksHome > Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 > HS Boys Login

FieldHouse USA (Grapevine TX)

Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 – HS Boys

Standings · HS Boys

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
BTB All Stars400213156570
TX Hustle410224202220.5
PHPS310207176311
Compton Nets320294282121.5
Beyond The Arc22119619422
BBQ Chicken230163185-222.5
Southlake Swoosh130175196-213
Chosen Ones141136163-273.5
Cheezeitz040214268-544
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · HS Boys
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, September 13, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 20, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 27, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 4, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 10, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 11, 2026

Date: Sunday, November 1, 2026

 1741002211/1/202611:00 AM12:00 PMFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11PHPSNAChosen OnesNAUpdated
 1741002311/1/202611:00 AM12:00 PMFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Southlake SwooshNABeyond The ArcNAUpdated
 1741002111/1/202612:00 PM1:00 PMFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BBQ ChickenNACheezeitzNAUpdated
 1741000911/1/20261:00 PM2:00 PMFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10PHPSNASouthlake SwooshNAUpdated
 1741003711/1/20262:00 PM3:00 PMFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All StarsNACheezeitzNAUpdated
 1741003811/1/20263:00 PM4:00 PMFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BTB All StarsNACompton NetsNA

Date: Sunday, November 8, 2026

 1741002511/8/202612:00 PM1:00 PMFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Southlake SwooshNATX HustleNA
 1741002611/8/202612:00 PM1:00 PMFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Beyond The ArcNACompton NetsNA
 1741002711/8/20261:00 PM2:00 PMFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10PHPSNABBQ ChickenNA
 1741002811/8/20261:00 PM2:00 PMFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Chosen OnesNACheezeitzNA
 1741003911/8/20262:00 PM3:00 PMFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BTB All StarsNATX HustleNA

Date: Sunday, November 15, 2026

 1741003011/15/202612:00 PM1:00 PMFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Compton NetsNABBQ ChickenNA
 1741004011/15/202612:00 PM1:00 PMFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All StarsNASouthlake SwooshNAUpdated
 1741002911/15/20261:00 PM2:00 PMFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Beyond The ArcNAPHPSNAUpdated
 1741003211/15/20261:00 PM2:00 PMFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11TX HustleNACheezeitzNA
 1741003111/15/20262:00 PM3:00 PMFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Southlake SwooshNAChosen OnesNAUpdated