FieldHouse USA (Grapevine TX)

Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 – HS Boys

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
BTB All Stars400213156570
TX Hustle410224202220.5
PHPS310207176311
Compton Nets320294282121.5
Beyond The Arc22119619422
BBQ Chicken230163185-222.5
Southlake Swoosh130175196-213
Chosen Ones141136163-273.5
Cheezeitz040214268-544

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
174100029/13/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Cheezeitz76TX Hustle85Completed
174100019/13/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Chosen Ones20Southlake Swoosh23Completed
174100049/13/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BBQ Chicken77Compton Nets62Completed
174100059/20/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Beyond The Arc53BBQ Chicken38Completed
174100069/20/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Compton Nets46PHPS52Completed
174100079/20/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Southlake Swoosh45Beyond The Arc51Completed
174100089/20/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11TX Hustle15Chosen Ones0Completed
174100039/20/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10PHPS64Cheezeitz49Completed
174100339/20/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BTB All Stars64Chosen Ones55Completed
174100109/27/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BBQ Chicken48TX Hustle40Completed
174100129/27/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Cheezeitz50Compton Nets65Completed
174100349/27/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All Stars65Southlake Swoosh50Completed
1741001110/4/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Chosen Ones0Beyond The Arc0Completed
1741001410/4/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Compton Nets61Chosen Ones46Completed
1741001610/4/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11TX Hustle42PHPS37Completed
1741003510/4/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All Stars15BBQ Chicken0Completed
1741001810/10/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Beyond The Arc41TX Hustle42Completed
1741001710/11/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Compton Nets60Southlake Swoosh57Completed
1741003610/11/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All Stars69Beyond The Arc51Completed
1741001910/11/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Chosen Ones15BBQ Chicken0Completed
1741002010/11/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Cheezeitz39PHPS54Completed
1741002211/1/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11PHPSNAChosen OnesNAPending
1741002311/1/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Southlake SwooshNABeyond The ArcNAPending
1741002111/1/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BBQ ChickenNACheezeitzNAPending
1741000911/1/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10PHPSNASouthlake SwooshNAPending
1741003711/1/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All StarsNACheezeitzNAPending
1741003811/1/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BTB All StarsNACompton NetsNAPending
1741002511/8/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Southlake SwooshNATX HustleNAPending
1741002611/8/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Beyond The ArcNACompton NetsNAPending
1741002711/8/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10PHPSNABBQ ChickenNAPending
1741002811/8/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Chosen OnesNACheezeitzNAPending
1741003911/8/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BTB All StarsNATX HustleNAPending
1741003011/15/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Compton NetsNABBQ ChickenNAPending
1741004011/15/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All StarsNASouthlake SwooshNAPending
1741002911/15/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Beyond The ArcNAPHPSNAPending
1741003211/15/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11TX HustleNACheezeitzNAPending
1741003111/15/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Southlake SwooshNAChosen OnesNAPending