FieldHouse USA (Grapevine TX)

Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 – HS Boys

Team: BTB All Stars

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
BTB All Stars400213156570
TX Hustle410224202220.5
PHPS310207176311
Compton Nets320294282121.5
Beyond The Arc22119619422
BBQ Chicken230163185-222.5
Southlake Swoosh130175196-213
Chosen Ones141136163-273.5
Cheezeitz040214268-544

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
174100339/20/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BTB All Stars64Chosen Ones55Completed
174100349/27/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All Stars65Southlake Swoosh50Completed
1741003510/4/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All Stars15BBQ Chicken0Completed
1741003610/11/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All Stars69Beyond The Arc51Completed
1741003711/1/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All StarsNACheezeitzNAPending
1741003811/1/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BTB All StarsNACompton NetsNAPending
1741003911/8/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BTB All StarsNATX HustleNAPending
1741004011/15/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All StarsNASouthlake SwooshNAPending