FieldHouse USA (Grapevine TX)

Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 – HS Boys

Team: Cheezeitz

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
BTB All Stars400213156570
TX Hustle410224202220.5
PHPS310207176311
Compton Nets320294282121.5
Beyond The Arc22119619422
BBQ Chicken230163185-222.5
Southlake Swoosh130175196-213
Chosen Ones141136163-273.5
Cheezeitz040214268-544

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
174100029/13/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Cheezeitz76TX Hustle85Completed
174100039/20/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10PHPS64Cheezeitz49Completed
174100129/27/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Cheezeitz50Compton Nets65Completed
1741002010/11/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Cheezeitz39PHPS54Completed
1741002111/1/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BBQ ChickenNACheezeitzNAPending
1741003711/1/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All StarsNACheezeitzNAPending
1741002811/8/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Chosen OnesNACheezeitzNAPending
1741003211/15/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11TX HustleNACheezeitzNAPending