FieldHouse USA (Grapevine TX)

Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 – HS Boys

Team: BBQ Chicken

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
BTB All Stars400213156570
TX Hustle410224202220.5
PHPS310207176311
Compton Nets320294282121.5
Beyond The Arc22119619422
BBQ Chicken230163185-222.5
Southlake Swoosh130175196-213
Chosen Ones141136163-273.5
Cheezeitz040214268-544

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
174100049/13/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BBQ Chicken77Compton Nets62Completed
174100059/20/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Beyond The Arc53BBQ Chicken38Completed
174100109/27/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BBQ Chicken48TX Hustle40Completed
1741003510/4/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BTB All Stars15BBQ Chicken0Completed
1741001910/11/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Chosen Ones15BBQ Chicken0Completed
1741002111/1/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BBQ ChickenNACheezeitzNAPending
1741002711/8/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10PHPSNABBQ ChickenNAPending
1741003011/15/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Compton NetsNABBQ ChickenNAPending