FieldHouse USA (Grapevine TX)

Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 – HS Boys

Team: Compton Nets

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
BTB All Stars400213156570
TX Hustle410224202220.5
PHPS310207176311
Compton Nets320294282121.5
Beyond The Arc22119619422
BBQ Chicken230163185-222.5
Southlake Swoosh130175196-213
Chosen Ones141136163-273.5
Cheezeitz040214268-544

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
174100049/13/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10BBQ Chicken77Compton Nets62Completed
174100069/20/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Compton Nets46PHPS52Completed
174100129/27/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Cheezeitz50Compton Nets65Completed
1741001410/4/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Compton Nets61Chosen Ones46Completed
1741001710/11/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Compton Nets60Southlake Swoosh57Completed
1741003811/1/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BTB All StarsNACompton NetsNAPending
1741002611/8/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Beyond The ArcNACompton NetsNAPending
1741003011/15/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Compton NetsNABBQ ChickenNAPending