FieldHouse USA (Grapevine TX)

Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 – HS Boys

Team: TX Hustle

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
BTB All Stars400213156570
TX Hustle410224202220.5
PHPS310207176311
Compton Nets320294282121.5
Beyond The Arc22119619422
BBQ Chicken230163185-222.5
Southlake Swoosh130175196-213
Chosen Ones141136163-273.5
Cheezeitz040214268-544

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
174100029/13/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Cheezeitz76TX Hustle85Completed
174100089/20/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11TX Hustle15Chosen Ones0Completed
174100109/27/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BBQ Chicken48TX Hustle40Completed
1741001610/4/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11TX Hustle42PHPS37Completed
1741001810/10/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Beyond The Arc41TX Hustle42Completed
1741002511/8/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Southlake SwooshNATX HustleNAPending
1741003911/8/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BTB All StarsNATX HustleNAPending
1741003211/15/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11TX HustleNACheezeitzNAPending