FieldHouse USA (Grapevine TX)

Youth Basketball League-Fall 2026 – HS Boys

Team: Chosen Ones

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
BTB All Stars400213156570
TX Hustle410224202220.5
PHPS310207176311
Compton Nets320294282121.5
Beyond The Arc22119619422
BBQ Chicken230163185-222.5
Southlake Swoosh130175196-213
Chosen Ones141136163-273.5
Cheezeitz040214268-544

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
174100019/13/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Chosen Ones20Southlake Swoosh23Completed
174100089/20/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11TX Hustle15Chosen Ones0Completed
174100339/20/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11BTB All Stars64Chosen Ones55Completed
1741001110/4/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Chosen Ones0Beyond The Arc0Completed
1741001410/4/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Compton Nets61Chosen Ones46Completed
1741001910/11/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Chosen Ones15BBQ Chicken0Completed
1741002211/1/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11PHPSNAChosen OnesNAPending
1741002811/8/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP11Chosen OnesNACheezeitzNAPending
1741003111/15/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouse Grapevine / GP10Southlake SwooshNAChosen OnesNAPending