Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
Spring Basketball Practices
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Spring Basketball Practices
11/12th Grade Boys
AYG Lakers 2023 Gold (Small)
BDE-* (Anderson)
BTB All Stars*- (Ivey)
GoldBoys (Prep)-* (Carter)
GPA’s* (Hall)
Lee Green
NTX Vipers* (Boos)
Old Skool* (Lowack)
Salty Springers- (Fadden)
Titans 11/12th (Maldonado)
Trojans (Mitchell)
1st Grade Boys
AYG Lakers 33/24 White (Abney)
EAB 2033 (Ferrer)
FH NT 2 (West Jr.)
I-Slam* (Din)
Irving Heat*- (Evans)
TFC Premier (Young)
2nd Grade Boys
AYG Lakers 2032 Gold (Gibson)
AYG Lakers 2032 White (Gibson)
FH NT 1 (Willoughby)
Irving Heat*- (Evans)
Lee Green
Panthers (Harris)
Tar Heels (Cobb)
3rd Grade Boys
AYG Lakers 2031 Purple (Bright)
AYG Lakers 2031 White (Bright)
Ball Out* (Stockton)
EAB 2031 (Ferrer)
Irving Heat-
Prime Basketball*
Rookies (Thomas)
South Elite Hoopsters* (Smith)
Tar Heels (Howard) (Brewer)
Tar Heels 2033 (Cobb)
The Process* (Nickerson)
Titans 2031 (Maldonado)
4th Grade Boys
AYG Lakers 2030 Gold (Washington)
AYG Lakers 2030 White (Bright)
AYG Lakers 2031 AAU (Bright)
Bobcats*- (Montgomery)
Bulls (Wise)
C2G 4th Grade Red (Austin)
Dallas Lobos
JAB Black*-
JAB Blue*-
Pels Elite (Jones)
Prime 4th Gold
Prime 4th White
Spartans (Stephens)
Tar Heels (Barrington) (Barrington)
Tar Heels 2 (Patel)
Texas Aces (Brown)
Vegas Fire* (Daniels)
5th Grade Boys
AYG Lakers 2029 Gold (Gibson)
AYG Lakers 2029 Purple (Gibson)
AYG Lakers 2029 White (Gibson)
Crossover* (Warren)
FH NT 2 (West Jr.)
Huskies (McCue)
JAB*-
K5*- (Guice)
Lee Green
Legends (Coleman)
New Era Hoopz* (West Jr.)
Spartans (Stephens)
Tar Heels 1 (Perkins)
Tar Heels 2 (Howard)
Texas Aces (Brown)
6th Grade Boys
1 Shot*- (Gillam)
AYG Lakers 2028 Gold (Abney)
AYG Lakers 2028 Purple (Abney)
AYG Lakers 2028 White (Abney)
AYG Lakers 2029 AAU (Gibson)
Big Tyme Ballaz* (Spivey)
C2G Black*-
C2G Red*-
C2G White*-
Dallas Lobos
EAB 2028 (Ferrer)
JAB Black*- (Bowser)
JAB Blue*-
JAB White*-
Lee Green
Old P5 Need Coach
Prime 6th Blue
Prime 6th Gold
Tar Heels 1 (Hatcher)
Tar Heels 2 (Hatcher)
Texas Aces (Brown)
TFC Premier* (Young)
7th Grade Boys
Be Elite* (Soto)
BTB ALL Star B Division*-
BTB All Stars*- (Jay)
C2G*- (Warren)
Dallas Lobos 1 (Bracamontes)
Dallas Lobos 2 (Bracamontes)
EAB 2027 (Ferrer)
Elite Hoopers (Diaz-Pedraza)
Faith Lions* (Siebert)
Irving Heat-
JAB Black.*-
JAB Blue*-
Kool-Aid Jammas* (Cook)
Legends* (Coleman )
Locked N Elite (Taylor)
NLMA 2027 Prep*- (Carter)
Spartans (Stephens )
Supreme* (Hoelscher)
Tar Heels (Loggins)
Texas Aces (Brown)
Vegas Fire (Daniels)
8th Grade Boys
26 North Forth Worth Centurions*- (Harris)
AYG Lakers 2026 Gold- (Washington)
AYG Lakers 2026 Purple (Washington)
Believe Basketball shooters-
Blue Storm*- (Nguyen )
BTB All Stars*- (Ivey)
Bulldawgs* (Young)
Dallas Lobos (Bracamontes)
DFW Raiders* (Boyd)
FH NT 1
Irving Heat- (Evans)
JAB 7th White*-
JAB Blue*-
Jayhawks* (Tatum)
Kings (Reed)
Lee Green
Locked N Elite*- (Taylor)
New Era (Harris)
Proskills (Newsome)
Spartans (Blue) (Stephens)
Spartans (Green) (Stephens)
Spartans (White) (Stephens)
Tar Heels (Tatum)
Texas Hoyas (Campbell)
TFC Premier*- (Young)
The Blazers* (Kell)
Titans 6/8th (Maldonado)
USABC- Love*- (Love)
Warriors Elite*- (Hollenshead)
9/10th Grade Boys
AYG Lakers 2025 Gold (Washington)
AYG Lakers 2025 White (Abney)
Badgers (Marsh)
BeGreat (McCray)
Believe Basketball shooters-
BTB All Stars*- (Ivey)
C2G English*- (English)
Chunky Monkeys*- (Burk)
Dragons (Greenberg)
Holy Hoopers Academy*- (Lass)
JAB 8th White*-
JAB Blue
P5 Basketball (Norman)
Spartans (Blue) (Stephens)
Tar Heels
TEAM*- (Engstrom)
Texas Aces (Brown)
Texas Hoyas 1 (Campbell)
Texas Hoyas 2 (Campbell)
Texas Swish* (Kalfayan)
The Bogeys* (Thomas)
Titans 9/10th (Maldonado)
Girls 2nd Grade
AYG Lakers 32/34 (Lockett)
Dream Team*- (Harig)
Irving Heat- (Evans)
YP Texan Ballerz* (Faumuina)
Girls 3rd/4th Grade
AYG Lakers 30/31 Purple (Lockett)
AYG Lakers 30/31 White (Lockett)
EAB 2030 (Arberry)
JAB 3rd
JAB 4th*-
Lady Tigers*- (Whitwell)
Storm 2030*- (Parsley)
TFC Premier (Young)
The Storm* (Thomas)
Venom (Emmel)
Warriors*- (Schmitz)
Girls 5th Grade
AYG Lakers 28/29 White (Washington)
Blade-
Burrows Team
Irving Heat- (Evans)
JAB*-
Lee Green
Sparks Blue*- (Brown)
Sparks White*- (Brown)
Team Texas*- (Nelson)
Warriors* (Finan)
Girls 6th Grade
AYG Lakers 28/29 Purple (Washington)
Blade 1*- (Lewis)
Blade 2*-
Hurricanes Dallas- (Wahhab)
JAB*-
Proskills 2028 - Chad* (Newsome)
Vegas Fire* (Daniels)
Girls 7th Grade
Dean (Dean)
Lady Lions-* (Ashcroft)
Lee Green 7th
Sparks 7th*- (Brown)
Girls 8th Grade
Be Elite* (Soto)
EAB 2026 (Arberry)
Lee Green 8th
Richland Royals- (Davis)
Sparks 8th*- (Brown)
Texas Finest 26/27* (SCOTT)
Girls High School
Beast Mode (Bujak)
D1-* (Newton)
Lee Green (Green)
Pels Elite (Jones)
Texas Aces (Brown)