Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
Youth Basketball League-Winter 2019
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Youth Basketball League-Winter 2019
1st/2nd Grade Girls
Lady Tigers* (Snell)
Pink Panthers (Morgan)
SWA* (Francois )
Texas Top Shots* (Manack)
Tigers* (Clayman)
TTH 2030/31* (Delahoz)
2nd Grade Boys Black Division
Backyard Ballers* (Drago)
Blue Devils (Clyde)
Broskies* (Gilbert)
Faith Lions* (Mahone)
INCREDIBLES* (Andujar)
Mavs* (Oas)
Wolves (Washington)
2nd Grade Boys Red Division
Bulls* (Franklin)
Covenant Cougars* (Dennison)
Dallas Lobos* (Bracamontes)
Las Vegas Fire* (McCarty)
Texas Tar Heels White* (Santos)
TTH 2030*
3rd Grade Boys Black Division
Chargers (Nichols)
Cougars* (Soliday)
Lions* (Grandberry)
Ninjas* (Fariss)
Texas Tar Heels Grey (Brewer)
Texas Tar Heels White (Jordan)
Texas Thunder (Pena)
THE HOOP Black
3rd Grade Boys Red Division
Bobcats* (Jones)
K5 Basketball (Guice)
Keller BE*
Peoples Champs* (Montgomery)
Texas Tar Heels Blue (Brewer)
The HOOP Navy
Tigers* (Snell)
3rd Grade Girls
Crash* (Lewis)
Faith Lions* (Simpson)
HG Club 2030/29 (Macmillan)
Lady Mavs* (Matthews)
Rainbow Rebounders* (Baade)
SWA* (Polk)
Texas Top Shots* (Manack)
TTH 2029* (Meza)
4th Grade Boys A Division
3d Hoops* (Ward)
HG Select 2028 (Orth)
Keller BE* (Tucker)
NLMA 2028*
NTX Legacy (Duncan )
Stealth Bombers 29/30* (Harig)
TTH 2028*
4th Grade Boys B Division
Bandits Academy* (Taylor)
Coppell Bucks* (OConnor)
Cougars* (Beam)
Hurricanes Dallas Orange* (Wahhab)
Rising Sonz* (Webb)
Runnin’ Rebels | Red* (Buesing)
Runnin’ Rebels | White* (Buesing)
Texas Tar Heels Blue* (Mata)
TX Playmakerz 2028* (Holbert)
Western Bulls*
4th Grade Boys C Black Division
1 Shot Basketball* (Gillam)
Clippers (Mcgrew)
EA Bears* (Andrus)
Faith Lions Red* (Unterbrink)
Faith Lions White* (Mikeska)
Hawkeyes* (McClean)
North Texas Elite (Aguilar)
Raptors* (Kennedy)
Texans* (Hammons)
4th Grade Boys C Red Division
CMRT Bruins* (Ray)
HG Club 2028 (Udenze)
Hurricanes Dallas White* (Wahhab)
Lee Green Basketball*
Texas Hoyas* (Campbell)
Texas Tar Heels White*
TFC TITANS* (Young)
THE HOOP *
We Got Next* (Boose)
4th Grade Girls
Coppell Wings (Sims)
Crusaders* (Tenorio)
DFW Lady Raiders* (Boyd)
GC Swoosh* (Bedell)
HG Select 2028 (Walter)
Hurricanes Dallas* (Wahhab)
JAB* (Tate)
Sic Em* (Peacock)
5th Grade Boys A Division
3d Hoops* (Ward)
DC Kings Denton 2027*
DFW Raiders* (Boyd)
NTX Legacy(Black) (Duncan)
NTX Legacy(Gray) (Duncan)
Passion Hoops/NTX Hybrids
Tru Vizion* (CLARK)
5th Grade Boys B Division
Bobcats* (Cox)
Carrollton Tigers* (Carlson)
HG Elite 2027 (Calton)
JAB White (Lacey)
Pirates* (Jimenez)
SL Lakers* (williams)
Texas Tar Heels Blue* (Houghton)
5th Grade Boys C Black Division
Bobcats* (Jones)
Dallas Lobos (Bracamontes)*
Faith Lions* (Siebert)
Raptors* (Hansen)
Spartans* (Stephens)
Texan Stars (Silva)
Thunder* (Erdmann)
Vipers* (Pittman)
Warriors* (Johnson)
5th Grade Boys C Red Division
CMRT Bruins* (Ray)
Cougars (Powell)
HG Select 2027 (Udenze)
JAB Blue (Lacey)
Texas Hoyas* (Campbell)
Texas Tar Heels Gray* (Houghton)
Texas Tar Heels White* (Brewer)
THE HOOP *
5th Grade Girls
Coppell Wings (Gillam)
Coram Deo Academy* (Beckey)
Crushers 2027* (Maupin)
HG Select 2027 (Walter)
Hot Shots* (Williams)
Hurricanes Dallas* (Wahhab)
SWA* (Francois )
Texas Hoyas* (Campbell)
TTH 2027 Gudka* (Gudka)
TTH 2028* (Crabtree)
Wolverines* (Messett)
6th Grade Boys A Division
B.I.G.D.O.G.S.2026* (Edwards)
Celtics* (Mayo)
Drive Nation 2026* (Nunn)
Driven Elite Basketball* (Gardner)
Mid Cities Trojans* (Metheny)
North Texas Hybrids (Hobbs)
NTX Legacy (Waldon)
TFC Titans Maroon* (Young)
Wildcatters* (Reimer)
6th Grade Boys B Black Division
Covenant Cougars* (Dennison)
Panthers* (Voss)
Renegades* (Cochran)
San Antonio Spurs* (Babek)
Sooners* (Brown)
Texas Aces* (Allison)
Thunder* (Tall)
6th Grade Boys B Red Division
Age Don't Matter Training Academy* (Burnett)
HG Elite 2026 (Perry)
JAB* (Tate)
Pythons* (Bobrowski)
Texas Hoyas* (Campbell)
Texas Tar Heels Blue* (Brewer)
Warriors Elite* (Hollenshead)
6th Grade Boys C Black Division
Bulls* (Dagnino)
Cistercian Grey* (Kowalski)
Clutch* (Ross)
Faith Lions* (Evans)
HG Select 2026 (Orth)
Hurricanes Dallas* (Wahhab)
THE HOOP *
6th Grade Boys C Blue Division
CMRT Bruins* (Ray)
Kings (Reed)
Spartans (Kozal)
The Sooners (Thomas )
Thunder (Simon)
We Got Next (Boose)
Wolves* (Nisbet)
6th Grade Boys C Red Division
Bulldawgs* (Young)
Cistercian Black* (Stares)
DFW MAGIC* (Williams)
Driven Elite Basketball* (Tatum)
Lee Green Basketball* (Green)
Texas Tar Heels White* (Brewer)
TFC Titans Black* (Young)
Wildcats* (Rodriguez)
6th Grade Girls A/B Division
Coppell Wings Blue* (Sims)
Dream Team 2027* (Harig)
HG Elite 2027/26 (Walter)
Ponytail Buckeyes* (Nelson)
Sparks* (Brown)
TTH 2027 Meza* (Meza)
6th Grade Girls C Division
Coppell Wings Green* (Gillam)
Coram Deo Academy (Beckey)
Faith Lions* (Davis)
HG Select 2026 (McCarthy)
Hurricanes Dallas* (Wahhab)
Lee Green Basketball (Green)
Texas Grit* (Cribbs)
TTH 2026 Gudka* (Gudka)
Warriors* (St Peter)
7th Grade Boys A/B Black Division
Bulls* (Martini)
Driven Elite Basketball* (Molett)
HG Elite 2026 (Newsome)
K5 Elite 2025*
Southlake Knights* (Fields)
Texas Hoyas Blue* (Campbell)
7th Grade Boys A/B Red Division
Bears* (Kruzel)
C2G RED 2025* (English)
JAB* (Tate)
Mavs* (Garza)
Texas Playmakerz* (Nembhard)
Texas Tar Heels Blue* (Jordan)
7th Grade Boys C Black Division
Faith Lions* (Evans)
Jam Squad (Abel)
Raiders* (Osterloh)
Texas Swish* (Kalfayan)
THE HOOP *
Thunder* (Crowder)
7th Grade Boys C Red Division
Dallas Knights (Blue) Club 2025*
HG Select 2025 (Smith)
Lee Green Basketball
Texas Hoyas Gray* (Campbell)
Texas Tar Heels White* (Whitaker)
7th Grade Girls
Beast Mode (Bujak)
Coppell Wings Blue* (Sims)
Coppell Wings Green* (Gillam)
Lady Heat* (Bolling)
TTH 2026 Crabtree/ Delahoz* (Delahoz)
8th Grade Boys A/B Division
Age Don't Matter Training Academy* (Burnett)
C2G BLACK 2025* (English)
HG Elite 2024 (Walter)
JAB White (Davis)
Kool Aid Jammers* (Horner)
Lee Green Basketball (Green)
P5 Basketball* (Norman)
8th Grade Boys C Division
#BeGreat (McCray)
CMRT Bruins* (Ray)
HG Select 2024 (Newsome)
IRVING UNITED*
JAB Blue (Davis)
Texas Tar Heels White* (Houghton)
8th Grade Girls
HG Select 2025/24 (Smith)
Hurricanes Dallas* (Wahhab)
Lady Hoosiers* (Williams)
Sparks* (Brown)
Texas Fever 2024
High School Boys A/B Division
Cleveland Browns* (Park)
DFW Storm* (Flores)
FCAA South* (Williams)
FW Cats* (Nelson)
Passion Hoops/NTX Hybrids (Hobbs)
RTK Elite* (Arana )
Texas Tar Heels Blue* (Houghton)
TFC Titans* (Dozier)
The Heat* (Tartir)
High School Boys C Division
Boomers* (Bunfill)
Las Vegas Fire (Winn)
Legends (Porter)
Old School* (Park)
Texas Lightning* (Wilson)
Texas Tar Heels White* (Whitaker)
Thunder* (Harden)
Tropics* (Wilson)
Kinder/1st Grade Boys
Faith Lions* (Mohr)
FH NT 1 (Tekell)
Gators* (Litton)
Keller BE (Tucker)
Mavericks (Clyde)
Red Raiders* (Burey)
Texas Aces (Brown)
Texas Tar Heels* (Mata)