Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: GP03 schedules

 < July 2022 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
Jul 1
2
Type 11480012:3BA:AYG Lakers 2031 Purple (Bright) AT Flower Mound Hornets* (Green)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11730108: SUM : Spartans
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP03
Type 11730117: SUM : Team TBD
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP03
Type 11460010:2BBLU:Clippers* (Schreiner) AT Bulls* (Erickson)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11570018:6BB:Texas Tar Heels 1 (Hatcher) AT C Team* (Connelly)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP03
 
Type 11460011:2BBLU:AYG Lakers 2032 White (Gibson) AT Texas Tar Heels
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11480010:3BA:Prime Basketball 1 (Haley) AT Flower Mound Boys (FMB)* (Waters)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11660014:MBB:Underdogs (Williams ) AT Team TTG* (Maldonado)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11480011:3BA:Ball Out* (Stockton) AT The Process (Nickerson)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11560010:6BA:AYG Lakers 2029 AAU (Gibson) AT C2G Black
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP03
 
Type 11560011:6BA:Prime Gold AT NTX Legacy (Duncan Sr)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP03
 
Type 11690010:WBB:Coe's Cucks* (Messer) AT The Splash Joes* (Tatum)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11690011:WBB:B-Town Riders (Williams) AT Texas Finest* (Vickers)
10:00 PM -11:00 PM
On GP03
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Type 11730109: SUM : Spartans
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP03
Type 11730118: SUM : Team TBD
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP03
Type 11720027:34GB:TFC Premier * (Young ) AT Lee Green
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP03
 
Type 11520042:4BC:Warriors (Vandiver) AT AYG Lakers 2030 White (Bright)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11530041:5BC:AYG Lakers 2030 Gold (Washington) AT Prime Basketball
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11510018:4BA:Sparts (Stephens) AT Prime Blue
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11530043:5BC:C2G AT EAB 2029
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11690013:WBB:The Splash Joes* (Tatum) AT Nothing But Net* (Widdicombe)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP03
 
Type 11690014:WBB:Texas Finest* (Vickers) AT The Roster* (McCann)
10:00 PM -11:00 PM
On GP03
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Type 11460015:2BBLU:Rough Boys* (Wall) AT Bulls* (Erickson)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11730110: SUM : Spartans
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP03
Type 11730119: SUM : Team TBD
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP03
Type 11460013:2BBLU:Texas Tar Heels AT Clippers* (Schreiner)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11480015:3BA:Prime Basketball 1 (Haley) AT Ball Out* (Stockton)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP03
 
Type 11460014:2BBLU:New Era Purple (West Jr.) AT EAB 2033 (Ferrer)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11480013:3BA:Flower Mound Boys (FMB)* (Waters) AT Flower Mound Hornets* (Green)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP03
 
Type 11480014:3BA:The Process (Nickerson) AT AYG Lakers 2031 Purple (Bright)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11560013:6BA:NTX Legacy (Duncan Sr) AT AYG Lakers 2029 AAU (Gibson)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11560014:6BA:Mid Cities Lakers (Nunley) AT Big Tyme Ballaz (Spivey)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11560015:6BA:Keller Hawks* (Lewis) AT C2G Black
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11690016:WBB:Texas Finest* (Vickers) AT The Splash Joes* (Tatum)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP03
 
Type 11690017:WBB:Nothing But Net* (Widdicombe) AT Coe's Cucks* (Messer)
10:00 PM -11:00 PM
On GP03
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Type 11460018:2BBLU:Bulls* (Erickson) AT AYG Lakers 2032 White (Gibson)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11730111: SUM : Spartans
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP03
Type 11730120: SUM : Team TBD
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP03
Type 11460017:2BBLU:Clippers* (Schreiner) AT New Era Purple (West Jr.)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11480018:3BA:AYG Lakers 2031 Purple (Bright) AT Ball Out* (Stockton)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP03
 
Type 11460016:2BBLU:Texas Tar Heels AT Rough Boys* (Wall)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11480016:3BA:The Process (Nickerson) AT Flower Mound Boys (FMB)* (Waters)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11530028:5BC:Texas Tar Heels 2 AT Prime Basketball
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11480017:3BA:Flower Mound Hornets* (Green) AT Prime Basketball 1 (Haley)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11560016:6BA:NTX Legacy (Duncan Sr) AT Keller Hawks* (Lewis)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP03
 
Type 11560017:6BA:AYG Lakers 2029 AAU (Gibson) AT Mid Cities Lakers (Nunley)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11560018:6BA:C2G Black AT Prime Gold
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11690019:WBB:The Roster* (McCann) AT Coe's Cucks* (Messer)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP03
 
Type 11690020:WBB:Nothing But Net* (Widdicombe) AT Texas Finest* (Vickers)
10:00 PM -11:00 PM
On GP03
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type 11460008:Clippers* (Schreiner) vs Rough Boys* (Wall)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11690022:WBB:Nothing But Net* (Widdicombe) AT B-Town Riders (Williams)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP03
 
Type 11690023:WBB:The Roster* (McCann) AT The Splash Joes* (Tatum)
10:00 PM -11:00 PM
On GP03
 
31
Aug 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 11460021:2BBLU:New Era Purple (West Jr.) AT Rough Boys* (Wall)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11730112: SUM : Spartans
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP03
Type 11730121: SUM : Team TBD
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP03
Type 11460019:2BBLU:AYG Lakers 2032 White (Gibson) AT Clippers* (Schreiner)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11480021:3BA:Flower Mound Boys (FMB)* (Waters) AT Ball Out* (Stockton)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP03
 
Type 11460020:2BBLU:EAB 2033 (Ferrer) AT Bulls* (Erickson)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11480019:3BA:AYG Lakers 2031 Purple (Bright) AT Prime Basketball 1 (Haley)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP03
 
Type 11480020:3BA:Flower Mound Hornets* (Green) AT The Process (Nickerson)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11560021:6BA:Mid Cities Lakers (Nunley) AT Keller Hawks* (Lewis)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11560020:6BA:Big Tyme Ballaz (Spivey) AT C2G Black
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP03
 
Type 11690025:WBB:Seed #4 AT Seed #1
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11690026:WBB:Seed #3 AT Seed #2
10:00 PM -11:00 PM
On GP03