Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: GP04 schedules

 < July 2022 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
Jul 1
2
Type 11430015:K1BB:AYG Lakers 2033/24 Gold (Abney) AT Texas Heat* (Tucker)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11730126: 11730126: SUM : LCS Warriors 2032*
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP04
Type 11430016:K1BB:Mavericks* (Schreiner) AT TFC Premier (Young)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11430013:K1BB:FH NT 1 (Williams) AT AYG Lakers 2033/34 White (Abney)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11470007:2GG:LCS Warriors 2032* (Galindo) AT DFW Lady Raiders* (Boyd)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11510007:4BA:Prime Blue AT Sparts (Stephens)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11470008:2GG:AYG Lakers (Lockett) AT Texas Stars* (Andricks)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11460012:2BBLU:EAB 2033 (Ferrer) AT Rough Boys* (Wall)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11450011:2BRED:Green Dragons* (Stratton) AT AYG Lakers 2032 Gold (Gibson)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11560027:Prime Gold vs Mid Cities Lakers (Nunley)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11530018:5BC:NTX Outlaws (Andricks) AT Prime Basketball
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11430014:K1BB:New Era Purple (West Jr.) AT Blount Force Elite (Blunt)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11540007:5BA:Keller TKE* (McMichael) AT Sparts (Stephens)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11580013:6BC:TFC Premier* (Young) AT New Era Purple (West Jr.)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11590010:6GB:Highland Village Wolfpack* (Grider) AT JAB (Bowser)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11590012:6GB:Blade Elite AT AYG Lakers 2028 (Washington)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11540008:5BA:Texas Tar Heels 1 AT Stealth Bombers* (Harig)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11590011:6GB:Sparks* (Brown) AT Blade Grey
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP04
  
  
Type 11690012:WBB:The Roster* (McCann) AT Nothing But Net* (Widdicombe)
10:00 PM -11:00 PM
On GP04
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Type 11730127: 11730127: SUM : LCS Warriors 2032*
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP04
Type 11430034:K1BB:FH NT 1 (Williams) AT Texas Heat* (Tucker)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11430033:K1BB:Mavericks* (Schreiner) AT First Chance U* (Mathews)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11460025:2BBLU:Bulls* (Erickson) AT Texas Tar Heels
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11460026:2BBLU:EAB 2033 (Ferrer) AT Clippers* (Schreiner)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11720026:34GB:Lady Eagles* (Brown) AT EAB 2030
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11510017:4BA:Prime Gold AT Pels Elite (Jones)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11430036:K1BB:New Era Purple (West Jr.) AT AYG Lakers 2033/24 Gold (Abney)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11430035:K1BB:TFC Premier (Young) AT Blount Force Elite (Blunt)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11540018:5BA:Sparts (Stephens) AT Keller TKE* (McMichael)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11560026:6BA:Big Tyme Ballaz (Spivey) AT AYG Lakers 2029 AAU (Gibson)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11540001:5BA:Keller TKE* (McMichael) AT Stealth Bombers* (Harig)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11530044:5BC:Fever* (Eubanks) AT AYG Lakers 2029 White (Lockett)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
   
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Type 11430019:K1BB:AYG Lakers 2033/34 White (Abney) AT New Era Purple (West Jr.)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11730128: 11730128: SUM : LCS Warriors 2032*
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP04
Type 11430018:K1BB:FH NT 1 (Williams) AT TFC Premier (Young)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11430017:K1BB:Texas Heat* (Tucker) AT First Chance U* (Mathews)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11470009:2GG:DFW Lady Raiders* (Boyd) AT AYG Lakers (Lockett)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11450013:2BRED:Black Dragons* (Davis) AT Bears* (Myers)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11470010:2GG:Texas Stars* (Andricks) AT LCS Warriors 2032* (Galindo)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11460028:2BBLU:Rough Boys* (Wall) AT Clippers* (Schreiner)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11450014:2BRED:AYG Lakers 2032 Gold (Gibson) AT Blount Force Elite (Blount)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11450015:2BRED:NTX Swoosh* (Lewis) AT Green Dragons* (Stratton)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11530023:5BC:AYG Lakers 2030 Gold (Washington) AT Texas Tar Heels 2
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11430020:K1BB:AYG Lakers 2033/24 Gold (Abney) AT Blount Force Elite (Blunt)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11590014:6GB:AYG Lakers 2028 (Washington) AT Blade Elite
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11580017:6BC:AYG Lakers 2028 Purple (Abney) AT TFC Premier* (Young)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11530020:5BC:NTX Outlaws (Andricks) AT Hustle* (Fariss)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11590013:6GB:Blade Grey AT Highland Village Wolfpack* (Grider)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11540009:5BA:Texas Tar Heels 1 AT Sparts (Stephens)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11690018:WBB:The Roster* (McCann) AT B-Town Riders (Williams)
10:00 PM -11:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11550013:5GB:JAB (Bowser) AT EAB 2029
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP04
 
 
Type 11590015:6GB:Sparks* (Brown) AT JAB (Bowser)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP04
  
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Type 11430023:K1BB:AYG Lakers 2033/34 White (Abney) AT Mavericks* (Schreiner)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11730129: 11730129: SUM : LCS Warriors 2032*
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP04
Type 11430022:K1BB:AYG Lakers 2033/24 Gold (Abney) AT FH NT 1 (Williams)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11430021:K1BB:New Era Purple (West Jr.) AT First Chance U* (Mathews)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11470011:2GG:Texas Stars* (Andricks) AT DFW Lady Raiders* (Boyd)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11450016:2BRED:AYG Lakers 2032 Gold (Gibson) AT Black Dragons* (Davis)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11470012:2GG:LCS Warriors 2032* (Galindo) AT AYG Lakers (Lockett)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11590017:6GB:Highland Village Wolfpack* (Grider) AT AYG Lakers 2028 (Washington)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11450017:2BRED:Bears* (Myers) AT NTX Swoosh* (Lewis)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11450018:2BRED:Blount Force Elite (Blount) AT Green Dragons* (Stratton)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11510012:4BA:Prime Gold AT Prime Blue
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11430024:K1BB:Blount Force Elite (Blunt) AT Texas Heat* (Tucker)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11540012:5BA:Stealth Bombers* (Harig) AT Keller TKE* (McMichael)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11580021:6BC:Prime White AT TFC Premier* (Young)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11510011:4BA:Dallas Warriors (Zuber-Davila) AT Pels Elite (Jones)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
 
Type 11540011:5BA:AYG Lakers 2029 Gold (Gibson) AT Texas Tar Heels 1
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11690021:WBB:The Splash Joes* (Tatum) AT B-Town Riders (Williams)
10:00 PM -11:00 PM
On GP04
  
Type 11590018:6GB:JAB (Bowser) AT Sparks* (Brown)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP04
 
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Aug 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 11450010:2BRED:NTX Swoosh* (Lewis) AT Black Dragons* (Davis)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11430027:K1BB:AYG Lakers 2033/24 Gold (Abney) AT Mavericks* (Schreiner)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11730130: 11730130: SUM : LCS Warriors 2032*
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP04
Type 11430026:K1BB:TFC Premier (Young) AT New Era Purple (West Jr.)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11430028:K1BB:Texas Heat* (Tucker) AT AYG Lakers 2033/34 White (Abney)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11470013:2GG:Texas Stars* (Andricks) AT AYG Lakers (Lockett)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11580029:6BC:Legends (Porter) AT TFC Premier* (Young)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On GP04
Type 11430002:K1BB:FH NT 1 (Williams) AT New Era Purple (West Jr.)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11450021:2BRED:Black Dragons* (Davis) AT Green Dragons* (Stratton)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11470014:2GG:DFW Lady Raiders* (Boyd) AT LCS Warriors 2032* (Galindo)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11720021:34GB:Lee Green AT Flower Mound Girls (FMG)* (Waters)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11450020:2BRED:Bears* (Myers) AT AYG Lakers 2032 Gold (Gibson)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11450019:2BRED:Blount Force Elite (Blount) AT NTX Swoosh* (Lewis)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11520035:4BC:Prime White AT South Elite Hoopsters* (Smith)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On GP04
Type 11430004:K1BB:Mavericks* (Schreiner) AT Blount Force Elite (Blunt)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11530033:5BC:Texas Tar Heels 2 AT C2G
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11430025:K1BB:Blount Force Elite (Blunt) AT First Chance U* (Mathews)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11540013:5BA:AYG Lakers 2029 Gold (Gibson) AT Sparts (Stephens)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11580025:6BC:Legends (Porter) AT AYG Lakers 2028 White (Abney)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11510014:4BA:Pels Elite (Jones) AT Prime Blue
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11530035:5BC:Fever* (Eubanks) AT NTX Outlaws (Andricks)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11490021:3BC:Dragons* (Tekell) AT Mustangs* (Smith)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11590021:6GB:AYG Lakers 2028 (Washington) AT Blade Grey
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11540014:5BA:Texas Tar Heels 1 AT Keller TKE* (McMichael)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11590019:6GB:Sparks* (Brown) AT Highland Village Wolfpack* (Grider)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP04
 
Type 11590020:6GB:Blade Elite AT JAB (Bowser)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11520036:4BC:Warriors (Vandiver) AT TCR Ducks* (Simpson)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11540010:5BA:AYG Lakers 2029 Gold (Gibson) AT Stealth Bombers* (Harig)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On GP04
    
Type 11530036:5BC:Team Flight* (Medari) AT Hustle* (Fariss)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On GP04
 
Type 11520038:4BC:C2G (Austin) AT Texas Tar Heels
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11530038:5BC:C2G AT Prime Basketball
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11540015:5BA:AYG Lakers 2029 Gold (Gibson) AT Keller TKE* (McMichael)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11580030:6BC:New Era Purple (West Jr.) AT AYG Lakers 2028 Purple (Abney)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11570037:6BB:C2G White AT C Team* (Connelly)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11580032:6BC:AYG Lakers 2028 White (Abney) AT C2G Red
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11570040:6BB:BTB All Stars 2 AT AYG Lakers 2028 Gold (Abney)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04