Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: Fieldhouse Grapevine schedules

 < July 2022 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
Jul 1
2
Type 11730031: SUM : All Sports Camp
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP01
Type 11730033: SUM : All Sports Camp
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP01
Type 11730035: SUM : All Sports Camp
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP01
Type 11730037: SUM : All Sports Camp
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP01
Type 11730039: SUM : All Sports Camp
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP01
Type 11730032: SUM : Prime 1
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP11
Type 11730034: SUM : Prime 1
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP11
Type 11730036: SUM : Prime 1
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP11
Type 11730038: SUM : Prime 1
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP11
Type 11730040: SUM : Prime 1
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP11
Type 11430015:K1BB:AYG Lakers 2033/24 Gold (Abney) AT Texas Heat* (Tucker)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11730099: SUM : Dragons
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP02
Type 11730117: SUM : Team TBD
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP03
Type 11430013:K1BB:FH NT 1 (Williams) AT AYG Lakers 2033/34 White (Abney)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11460010:2BBLU:Clippers* (Schreiner) AT Bulls* (Erickson)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11490015:3BC:Texas Tar Heels 2 Howard AT AYG Lakers 2031 White (Bright)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP02
Type 11730108: SUM : Spartans
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP03
Type 11430016:K1BB:Mavericks* (Schreiner) AT TFC Premier (Young)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11520019:4BC:TCR Ducks* (Simpson) AT Prime White
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP01
Type 11470007:2GG:LCS Warriors 2032* (Galindo) AT DFW Lady Raiders* (Boyd)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11610020:7BA:Be Elite 1 (King) AT Texas Tar Heels (Loggins)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP11
Type 11730126: 11730126: SUM : LCS Warriors 2032*
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On GP04
Type 11460011:2BBLU:AYG Lakers 2032 White (Gibson) AT Texas Tar Heels
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11610019:7BA:BTB All Stars (Ivey) AT Elite Hoopsters* (Pedraza-Diaz)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP11
Type 11490013:3BC:Mustang Elite* (Seibert) AT Prime Basketball 2
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP02
Type 11480012:3BA:AYG Lakers 2031 Purple (Bright) AT Flower Mound Hornets* (Green)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11470008:2GG:AYG Lakers (Lockett) AT Texas Stars* (Andricks)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11490014:3BC:Dragons* (Tekell) AT TCR Bobcats (Andricks)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP02
Type 11670007:7BC:Be Elite 2 (King) AT FH NT 1 (Lindero)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP10
Type 11520016:4BC:Lee Green AT Hawkeyes* (McClean)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP01
Type 11510007:4BA:Prime Blue AT Sparts (Stephens)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11520017:4BC:Warriors (Vandiver) AT AYG Lakers 2031 AAU (Bright)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP01
Type 11520018:4BC:South Elite Hoopsters* (Smith) AT Texas Tar Heels
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP01
Type 11450011:2BRED:Green Dragons* (Stratton) AT AYG Lakers 2032 Gold (Gibson)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11610017:7BA:BTB All Stars Select (Ivey) AT Carrollton Tigers* (Carlson)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP11
Type 11720012:34GB:Lady Eagles* (Brown) AT Flower Mound Girls (FMG)* (Waters)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP01
Type 11610016:7BA:C2G (English) AT EAB 2027 (Ferrer)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP11
Type 11610018:7BA:Prime AT Spartans (Stephens)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP11
Type 11530017:5BC:Team Flight* (Medari) AT EAB 2029
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP01
Type 11480010:3BA:Prime Basketball 1 (Haley) AT Flower Mound Boys (FMB)* (Waters)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11530018:5BC:NTX Outlaws (Andricks) AT Prime Basketball
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11670008:7BC:New Era Purple (West Jr.) AT Hawks* (Pedraza-Diaz)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On GP10
Type 11460012:2BBLU:EAB 2033 (Ferrer) AT Rough Boys* (Wall)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11620011:8BA:TFC Premier* (Young) AT Titans 6th-8th (Maldonado)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP10
Type 11530016:5BC:Texas Tar Heels 2 AT AYG Lakers 2029 White (Lockett)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP01
Type 11570018:6BB:Texas Tar Heels 1 (Hatcher) AT C Team* (Connelly)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11430014:K1BB:New Era Purple (West Jr.) AT Blount Force Elite (Blunt)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11480011:3BA:Ball Out* (Stockton) AT The Process (Nickerson)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11700014:78GB:DFW Storm (Flores) AT Sparks* (Brown)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP11
Type 11560027:Prime Gold vs Mid Cities Lakers (Nunley)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11570019:6BB:NTX Aces* (Donnell) AT BTB All Stars 2
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP01
Type 11490016:3BC:EAB 2031 AT Texas Tar Heels 1 (Cobb)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP01
Type 11700015:78GB:Lady Cats* (Duffield) AT Lee Green
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP11
Type 11570016:6BB:Wildcats* (Ernzen) AT EAB 2028
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP01
Type 11570017:6BB:Prime Blue AT AYG Lakers 2028 Gold (Abney)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP02
Type 11630013:8BC:BTB All Stars (Ivey) AT Vegas Fire (Daniels)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP11
Type 11620012:8BA:BTB All Stars Select (Ivey) AT Spartans - Blue (Stephens)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP10
Type 11720011:34GB:TFC Premier * (Young ) AT AYG Lakers (Lockett)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP02
Type 11580013:6BC:TFC Premier* (Young) AT New Era Purple (West Jr.)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11700013:78GB:AYG Lakers 2027 (Washington) AT Team Day* (Day)
7:00 PM -8:00 PM
On GP11
Type 11590012:6GB:Blade Elite AT AYG Lakers 2028 (Washington)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11540008:5BA:Texas Tar Heels 1 AT Stealth Bombers* (Harig)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11540007:5BA:Keller TKE* (McMichael) AT Sparts (Stephens)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11630016:8BC:EAB 2026 AT NTX Vipers* (Boos)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP11
Type 11510008:4BA:Pels Elite (Jones) AT Prime Gold
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP01
Type 11640012:10B:C2G AT EAB High School
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP11
Type 11640010:10B:BTB All Stars JV (Ivey) AT New Era Purple (West Jr.)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP10
Type 11550010:5GB:EAB 2029 AT Blade White
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP02
Type 11640011:10B:Texas Tar Heels AT AYG Lakers
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP10
Type 11550011:5GB:Blade Elite AT JAB (Bowser)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP02
Type 11660013:MBB:Huskies* (Cox) AT Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP01
Type 11700025:78GB:Sparks* (Brown) AT Lee Green
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP11
Type 11560011:6BA:Prime Gold AT NTX Legacy (Duncan Sr)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11580016:6BC:C2G Red AT AD Jenkins Team
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP01
Type 11560010:6BA:AYG Lakers 2029 AAU (Gibson) AT C2G Black
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11660014:MBB:Underdogs (Williams ) AT Team TTG* (Maldonado)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11650012:12B:Guzzle (Stacy) AT Patriots* (Kerber)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP11
Type 11570020:6BB:C2G White AT BTB All Stars (Ivey)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP01
Type 11650011:12B:Splash Gang* (Via) AT BTB All Stars Varsity (Ivey)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP11
Type 11590010:6GB:Highland Village Wolfpack* (Grider) AT JAB (Bowser)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP04
Type 11660015:MBB:SWISH (Nguyen) AT Brick* (Madur)
10:00 PM -11:00 PM
On GP01
 
Type 11630014:8BC:AYG Lakers 2026 White (Washington) AT New Era Gray (West Jr.)
8:00 PM -9:00 PM
On GP11
 
Type 11580014:6BC:AYG Lakers 2028 Purple (Abney) AT Legends (Porter)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP01
Type 11660016:MBB:Lethal Hoopers* (King) AT Neighborhood Ballers* (Long)
10:00 PM -11:00 PM
On GP02
Type 11580015:6BC:Prime White AT AYG Lakers 2028 White (Abney)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP01
Type 11650010:12B:Green Warriors (McCray) AT New Era Purple (West Jr.)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP11
 
Type 11590011:6GB:Sparks* (Brown) AT Blade Grey
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP04
 
Type 11620010:8BA:AYG Lakers 2026 Gold (Washington) AT New Era Purple (West Jr.)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP11
Type 11680010:WRB:AA Ball* (Harlan) AT Underdogs* (Gonzalez)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP02
Type 11690010:WBB:Coe's Cucks* (Messer) AT The Splash Joes* (Tatum)
9:00 PM -10:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11680011:WRB:Team HOPE* (Bushman) AT ABS* (Turner)
10:00 PM -11:00 PM
On GP02
Type 11680012:WRB:Team Stringer* (Stringer) AT Paleto Bay Turkeys* (Harris)
10:00 PM -11:00 PM
On GP01
Type 11690011:WBB:B-Town Riders (Williams) AT Texas Finest* (Vickers)
10:00 PM -11:00 PM
On GP03
Type 11690012:WBB:The Roster* (McCann) AT Nothing But Net* (Widdicombe)
10:00 PM -11:00 PM
On GP04